Exibição

Relação de TRT

Taxa de Restrição de Transito
UF Cidade CEP de CEP até
SPAMERICANA13465-00513478-728
SPAMPARO13900-00513909-970
SPARARAQUARA14800-04014812-970
SPARUJA7400-0157499-899
SPATIBAIA12940-21812954-905
SPBARUERI6401-0006499-899
SPBAURU17010-00017110-990
SPBIRIGUI16200-00616204-906
SPCAJAMAR7750-0207799-899
SPCAMPINAS13010-00013139-899
SPCARAPICUIBA 06300-0006399-999
SPCATANDUVA15800-06015819-899
SPDIADEMA9910-0009999-899
SPEMBU DAS ARTES6803-0006849-899
SPEMBU GUACU6900-0006930-000
SPFERNANDOPOLIS15600-00015617-970
SPFERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS8500-0108549-899
SPFRANCO DA ROCHA7801-0007899-899
SPGUARUJA11410-00011499-899
SPGUARULHOS7010-0007399-899
SPHORTOLANDIA13185-85313188-266
SPINDAIATUBA13330-00513348-575
SPIPORANGA18330-00018330-970
SPITAPECERICA DA SERRA6850-0016889-899
SPITAPETININGA18200-00118219-970
SPITAPEVI6652-0006699-899
SPITAQUAQUECETUBA8570-0028599-972
SPITU13300-90113314-899
SPJABOTICABAL14870-01014898-899
SPJACAREI12301-00012349-899
SPJANDIRA6600-0056649-899
SPJAU17201-00017220-990
SPJUQUITIBA6950-0006951-995
SPLIMEIRA13480-00113487-038
SPMARILIA17500-00117539-970
SPMARTINOPOLIS19500-00019510-970
SPMAUA9310-0009399-899
SPMOCOCA13730-00513755-971
SPMOGI DAS CRUZES8700-9908889-899
SPNOVA ODESSA13380-00113389-899
SPOSASCO6010-0006299-899
SPPAULINIA13140-18213148-917
SPPINDAMONHANGABA12400-01012449-899
SPPIRACICABA13400-05013434-970
SPPIRAPOZINHO19200-00019208-000
SPPOA8550-0108569-899
SPPORTO FERREIRA13660-00013660-971
SPPRAIA GRANDE11700-00511729-899
SPPRESIDENTE PRUDENTE19010-00019140-970
SPRIO CLARO13500-03013506-900
SPRIO GRANDE DA SERRA9450-0009450-970
SPSANTA ISABEL7500-0007500-992
SPSANTO ANDRE9010-0009299-899
SPSANTOS11010-00011230-000
SPSOROCABA18001-96018109-899
SPSUMARE13170-00913181-905
SPSUZANO8610-0008699-899
SPTATUI18270-97018282-899
SPVARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA6730-0006730-972
SPVINHEDO13280-00113289-999
SPVOTORANTIM18110-90218114-391
SPVOTUPORANGA15500-00315515-970
RJBARRA MANSA27310-00027399-899
RJBELFORD ROXO26110-00526199-899
RJCACHOEIRAS DE MACACU28680-00028695-970
RJDUQUE DE CAXIAS25010-00025499-899
RJGUAPIMIRIM25940-00125949-999
RJITABORAI24800-00124889-899
RJITAGUAI23810-00023859-899
RJJAPERI26410-00026499-899
RJMACAE27910-00027995-970
RJMAGE25900-00125939-899
RJMARICA24900-00124999-899
RJMESQUITA26550-00726599-899
RJNILOPOLIS26510-00026549-899
RJNITEROI24003-90024399-899
RJNOVA FRIBURGO28600-99028636-899
RJPETROPOLIS25610-00025779-899
RJQUEIMADOS26310-00026399-899
RJRIO BONITO28800-00028810-970
RJRIO DE JANEIRO20010-00023799-899
RJSAO JOAO DE MERITI25510-00025599-900
RJSEROPEDICA23890-00123899-899
RJTANGUA24890-00024890-975